Friday, June 10, 2011

meine liebe eduard

images meine liebe eduard. meine liebe eduard. quot;Моя Любовь/Meine Liebequot;
  • quot;Моя Любовь/Meine Liebequot;

  • nozerd
    01-28 07:25 PM
    Yes, same thing happened to me also. My nephew who applied got OCI but when I applied for my daughter the application was rejected and sent back. I then got PIO.
    Per the rules to get OCI at least 1 of the parents nationality has to be non Indian. The logic is that if both parents are Indians even if kid is born in US and travels on US passport as kid they have until the age of 18 to choose.

    wallpaper quot;Моя Любовь/Meine Liebequot; meine liebe eduard. Wallpapers Cartoons Eduard; meine liebe eduard. of Meine Liebe.
  • Wallpapers Cartoons Eduard; meine liebe eduard. of Meine Liebe.

  • kaisersose
    08-04 02:41 PM

    My employer is filing my I-140 and I-485/131/765 concurrently. My lawyer/representative send a list which says G-28 signed by lawyer and my employer. I understand for I-140, G-28 is signed by lawyer and employer(petitioner). When filed concurrently is one G-28 is enough for whole forms?
    I read we need to have G-28 form for each form and for 485/131/765 forms G-28 should be signed by the actual applicant and the lawyer instead of the petitioner(my employer). Right now in my case there is only G-28 form they were sending that was signed by my employer(petitioner) and the one G-28 is fine for whole application packet when filed concurrently...

    USCIS website clearly says without G-28 form they will reject the application right away...but it didn't mentioned for each form though...but all my colleagues says they signed three G-28 forms one each 485/765/131...i am little confused and concerend..please suggest..

    thanks in advance..

    G-28 is optional and each form has to have its own G-28.

    The single G-28 in your case is for the I140. The rest of the applications are signed by you and are your own. if a signed G-28 is attached to each of these forms, then you will not receive receipts, etc. But without the G-28, all the communication will come to you directly, which is actually beneficial.

    So everything is alright in your case.

    meine liebe eduard. Orpherus and Eduard are
  • Orpherus and Eduard are

  • qualified_trash
    12-15 12:26 PM
    Could you elaborate ? Did you mean I'll eventually get a 3 year extension after I run out of 6 year term (assuming the new company files perm and the retrogression is still there then..) OR did you mean I can get 3 years right now ?
    yes you will eventually get a 3 year extension after you run out of 6 year term (assuming the new company files perm and the retrogression is still there and your I140 is approved then......)

    2011 Wallpapers Cartoons Eduard; meine liebe eduard. of Meine Liebe. meine liebe eduard. meine liebe wieder yaoi.
  • meine liebe wieder yaoi.

  • Green.Tech
    05-28 03:00 PM
    I did it last night. Please contribute!


    meine liebe eduard. Meine Liebe Cosplay Eduard
  • Meine Liebe Cosplay Eduard

  • ras
    04-03 01:22 AM
    there is usually a respond by date on the RFE. In my case it was slightly beyond 12 weeks....

    I have the RFE, it doesn't state the exact instead mentions 12 weeks from the date of this letter. And the date of the letter is Jan 8, 2008

    meine liebe eduard. meine liebe eduard
  • meine liebe eduard

  • rbalaji5
    02-09 04:07 PM
    Thanks Life2live,
    Could you shed some more light to extend without going out of country. I dont want to go through the same process which I did for H1B extension (thru I-129) due to the recent amendment.

    I live in California now.


    meine liebe eduard. meine liebe eduard.
  • meine liebe eduard.

  • shreekhand
    04-28 07:34 PM
    Go Utah! ... Go Texas !

    2010 Orpherus and Eduard are meine liebe eduard. meine liebe eduard.
  • meine liebe eduard.

  • dcrtrv27
    11-13 03:14 PM
    I am curious. What is WOM?
    To my knowledge there is no way to expedite the AOS process.


    WOM means Writ of Mandamus. Its filing a case against USCIS when you case has been unnecessarily delayed. You need to exhaust all venues before approaching the court


    meine liebe eduard. Meine Liebe Cosplay Eduard
  • Meine Liebe Cosplay Eduard

  • franklin
    06-15 04:02 PM
    You don't HAVE an A# yet - it is the number you get on your greencard

    The A# is a case number that USCIS assigns to certain people, and then (usually, for exceptions see below) stays with you for the rest of your life, much like a Social Security Number. Most people get their A# when they apply for adjustment of status. It is also assigned if you apply for an employment authorization document (such as an F-1 OPT), a V visa, find yourself in deportation proceedings, and in a number of other situations.

    Many USCIS forms ask for the A#. If you do not have one yet, simply write "None".

    There actually are four separate types of A#. You can tell them apart by the number of digits and the first digit. The first kind is an eight-digit A#. These are manually assigned at local offices. If you have one of these numbers, simply treated it as if it was "0" plus the number. Nine-digit A#'s that start with the digit 1 are used for employment authorization cards, usually related to students. Nine-digit A#'s that start with the digit 3 are used for fingerprint tracking of V visa applicants. All other nine-digit A#'s (these actually always start with a 0) are permanent A#'s and remain permanently with you for life.

    Therefore, the rule is: if you are asked for an A# and have one, always give this A#, regardless of whether it starts with a 0, 1 or 3. If you have both a 0-A# and a 1-A# or a 3-A#, then use the one that starts with a 0.

    hair meine liebe wieder yaoi. meine liebe eduard. meine liebe eduard
  • meine liebe eduard

  • binadh
    07-12 01:06 PM
    May be someone from NY can start calling/writing clintons office. Help us or return that $$$$.

    As per this report Indian-Americans raise $2Million. Can we get some help from her to raise our issues?


    If you think this thread is useless, CORE please close this thread.


    meine liebe eduard. Edward Maya
  • Edward Maya

  • polapragada
    09-04 12:36 AM
    Jeez! This is a really deplorable situation. USCIS has all the information and they are asking AILA for help? Why not just ask the guys who have their AOS cases pending? It's so unfortunate that this needs to be done.

    You are right

    hot Meine Liebe Cosplay Eduard meine liebe eduard. meine liebe eduard
  • meine liebe eduard

    05-18 08:08 PM
    can you please give me the link? I searched Murthy's site, but could not find the link.
    Today I called the uscis help line, they said the AP will be invalid if resident status is approved and I need to take "return resident visa" for my kid by contacting at the chennai consulate. I am going to call the chennai consulate tonight and let me see what they say.

    Any suggestions?


    house Meine Liebe - Eduard, meine liebe eduard. meine liebe eduard
  • meine liebe eduard

  • superdude
    07-31 07:18 PM
    Hi All,

    We are planning to goto canada for our H1 visa extension (actually i changed my job to new employer also). My H1 visa expires on Sept 31st 2007.
    We are planning to go in August 2007 itself.

    Lets say if our h1 extension is rejected or some issue what will be our status?
    Can we come back to US and plan for our india travel or we have to leave to india from there itself?

    I heard that mexico has different rules?

    Thanks for your help.
    Got stamped twice in Canada. I have MS from USA. When I went for the second time my friend came along with me who did not have a degree from US. He also got the VISA.
    There was couple came for H1 renewal and for H4-H1. His wife could not get H4-H1 as she was having a degree in Commerce and working for a small consulting comp. VO gave her H4. I did not know the actual details of her case though.

    tattoo meine liebe eduard meine liebe eduard. meine liebe eduard
  • meine liebe eduard

  • pd2001_12
    09-15 01:42 PM
    I got past strip bars or junk like that long time back... I am going to do something similar to what you said. I am going to become more responsible citizen and would start enjoying life more..

    First thank GOD for pulling you out of this mess.
    Instead of blowing the money in strip bar or any place like that, send it to India and ask them feed any orphans. You will be blessed more......


    pictures meine liebe eduard. meine liebe eduard. meine liebe eduard
  • meine liebe eduard

  • seaken75
    10-31 09:07 PM
    Hi all,

    Need your help and experience in this!

    I received an RFE for my EAD and AP a few days ago. This has to do with me not registering myself during the NSEERS Special Registration. They want to know why i did not register for the NSEERS.

    I visited an attorney around March 2003 regarding the Special Registration and was adviced that I dont have to register because my last entry to the U.S. was in January 2003. That was when return for school after going back home for my Christmas holiday. I have been an F-1 student since September 1998.

    Reading the NSEERS requirement (, my interpretation is that i should be exempted since my last entry to the U.S. is AFTER September 30, 2002. Is my interpretation right or wrong?

    Please advice.


    dresses meine liebe eduard meine liebe eduard. -anime-meine-liebe-eduard-
  • -anime-meine-liebe-eduard-

  • loveiv
    08-19 10:53 AM
    Admin/Moderators and other distinguish members,
    Can we use this site for networking and socializing with people in similar situation and/or sharing similar vocations....
    This would mainly include invitation for a public gathering and encourage others to come forward. Examples of nature of such public gathering:
    1. Say people in finance sector meet and exchange thoughts
    2. Religious in nature but will not be solicitation.
    3. General meeting etc...
    What do people in this forum think?

    I can see +ve in your thread, but some of us take advantages, for example amway is the best, and there are more.


    makeup Meine Liebe Cosplay Eduard meine liebe eduard. Meine Liebe - Eduard,
  • Meine Liebe - Eduard,

  • java4yogi
    06-09 02:05 AM
    just checking if any lucky ones have received a approval for their h1b petitions this year !!!

    girlfriend meine liebe eduard meine liebe eduard. meine liebe eduard
  • meine liebe eduard

  • chtting2me
    10-17 05:39 PM
    Mine is filed on Junly20, still my checks are not cashed yet.

    After some analysis on receipt delay's and talking to some other senior members in this group here is my description.

    Because of high volume of 485 applications USCIS deceided to hire some consultants.
    USCIS gave some instructions to consultants. If 485 applications are 100% correct they are issuing
    receipts. Other wise they are sending to 2nd level of verification.

    even some of friends got receipts who applied on Auguest 17th.

    The problems i seen in my application are

    1) My H1 extension got expired before i send to USCIS. I did not enclosed my approval notice (when i post my application i did not received my approvals)
    2) On 485 part 2 instead of choosing option 1 my immigration person selected option others and mentioned in that column becasue of I140 receipt number (SRC xxxxxx) i am eligiable for applying 485

    i seens some other cases also who's receipt are delayed the did some other mistakes.

    Experts please give me suggesstions because of above mentioned things is any problems to get GC or receipt numbers

    hairstyles Edward Maya meine liebe eduard. the apple of Edward#39;s eye.
  • the apple of Edward#39;s eye.

  • sixburgh
    06-28 04:12 PM
    Read the link Immigration: EAD and AP (, especially the advance parole section.

    "However, there is an exception for people in H, L, K or V status: you may return to the US using either an AP or a valid visa (H1, H4, L1 or L2), and it won't jeopardize your AOS application."

    07-27 04:17 PM
    CIR is akin to churning the ocean and in an election year highly unlikely. Our best opportunity this year would be to get some retrogression relief in this bill. Filing for 485 gets some extra dollars for the ICE and at the same time does not add a single extra immigrant. Is this being pursued seriously?

    05-13 10:58 PM
    This is something I've been wondering for a while reg. EB3->EB2 process.
    After PERM and 140 approval (making sure past approved 140/PD are indicated) - do I need to file a fresh 485?
    Thanks for any responses!

    No comments:

    Post a Comment