Tuesday, June 28, 2011

funny text

images FUNNY TEXT FACES funny text. azizazizi
  • azizazizi

  • ExoVoid
    04-10 07:28 AM
    are you using a CRT screen? on my LCD it looks fine

    wallpaper azizazizi funny text. hair funny text faces. funny
  • hair funny text faces. funny

  • nashorn
    12-12 12:47 AM
    Once they get your response, it will be added to your case and delivered to the officer who issued the RFE. He/she will then make a decision on your case. If at that time your PD is not current, your case can not be approved even if it is approvable, but will be sent to on hold, waiting for your PD to be current.

    funny text. funny text jokes. funny text
  • funny text jokes. funny text

  • mp2007
    12-23 08:07 PM
    The USCIS Webmaster has returned to work. His EAD must have expired on Friday hence the site must have gone down, but the new one is approved and hence the site is up.

    2011 hair funny text faces. funny funny text. funny text jokes. funny text
  • funny text jokes. funny text

  • sanjeev_2004
    06-16 03:26 PM
    is it for family based applications not for EB category fileing?



    funny text. funny text message forwards
  • funny text message forwards

  • wandmaker
    04-26 04:23 PM
    Not a lawyer- but my guess is that the date of validity on your H1b (First H1) is the day you can start counting your 6 years. This is regardless of when you started working for your employer.

    Example: Employer sponsored H1 for Mr.X on April 2nd 2005. H1 approved with validiity starting 1st oct 2005. Mr. X flew to the USA in december 2005. Started working 15th jan 2006. The 6 years are counted from 1st Oct 05.

    Now one can recapture all the months that the employee was on vacation. But I am not sure if this is still an option.

    The six year count starts from the day you entered the US first. If you take the above example, six year count starts from December 2005. Additionally, if there is gap from the time you entered and started working that period is considered out of status, that's all together different issue.

    funny text. funny text jokes. funny text
  • funny text jokes. funny text

  • krishnam70
    07-03 06:15 PM

    here is one more



    funny text. Why Are Americans Ignorant
  • Why Are Americans Ignorant

  • myk110
    02-09 03:43 PM
    LCA pending.. I94 expires tomorrow.. Should we file with pending LCA or wait for LCA to certify (which would mean filing a week after I94 has expired).. ???

    Please advice.. this is REALLY urgent!

    Thanks in advance.

    2010 funny text jokes. funny text funny text. FUNNY TEXT FACES

  • ramanan
    07-28 02:38 PM
    Dear Sir/Mam,

    I am presently working in India. My wife is getting an L1 visa approval petition. We need to go to the US consulate for visa stamping.

    My question is that 1) Do I need to resign from my current job to get a L2 visa stamping on my passport? 2) If not required, do I need to carry any form or letter from the company that I am on long leave/vacation to show it to the US consulate officier?

    Please advice.



    funny text. funny text jokes. funny text
  • funny text jokes. funny text

  • mm1
    10-16 10:00 PM
    Can anyone please tell, can the employee be trained by the employee before activation of visa i.e. 1st of October. The employer is not paying employee any wages for his training. Can his training be legal ? Is he allowed to sign any documents on behalf of the company during this training ?

    hair funny text jokes. funny text funny text. funny text faces.
  • funny text faces.

  • raysaikat
    05-04 08:10 PM

    My husband is having L1A visa through company X.
    Howmany days/moths/years will it take for us to get GREENCARD if we apply in MAY2008.

    I understood no LC is required for L1A visa holders Greencard processing.

    Thanks in advance.

    Yours will be EB1C. You can expect to get GC in 1-2 years.


    funny text. pictures Funny Phrases, Text
  • pictures Funny Phrases, Text

  • Macaca
    01-31 04:42 PM
    If I-140 has been approved, would it still be fine to apply for transfer from H1-B to F1 status by using form I-539 & university issued I-20 ? How long does it take to transfer status from H1B to F1 ? When can one start school �. Only after I-539 approval or after only applying ?

    For pursuing an MBA, does it matter if one is on F1 or H4 (spouse is on separate H1)?

    Please look at Zima's post in For NIW and OsR applicants (http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=3081) forum.

    You can get an answer to the second question by asking the International Student Office of the University. That answer will be more reliable then the answer from a lawyer.

    hot funny text message forwards funny text. Akshay Kumar Funny Text
  • Akshay Kumar Funny Text

  • seahawks
    08-23 09:21 PM
    Where : Redmond Regional Library, Meeting Room 1
    Room Request Date, Time, and Room Selection (http://eventinfo.kcls.org/evanced/lib/roomrequest.asp?mode=)

    When : Aug 25th 2009 7:30 to 8:30 pm
    Why are we meeting: To support IV's drive to lobby and contact Law Makers to fix Employment Based Immigration

    Calling all WA state chapter member to attend this meeting. We need to start working together and start talking to lawmakers. If nobody hears us, they will not know how to support us in the next immigration bill that is being crafted.


    house New Screenshots of Funny Text. funny text. funny text jokes. funny text
  • funny text jokes. funny text

  • langagadu
    08-19 11:20 PM
    That message from him is close to 2 years old.

    Hey vldrao
    We are meeting for last couple of weeks as part of the State Chapter. Are you currently member of our State Chapter? If not send me a request to the State Chapter link on my signature.

    tattoo funny text jokes. funny text funny text. funny text with pictures,
  • funny text with pictures,

  • HV000
    03-20 10:14 PM
    Thank you all for your comments!


    pictures Why Are Americans Ignorant funny text. funny text jokes
  • funny text jokes

  • Anshika
    08-21 11:58 PM

    Just Wanted to know if there is any bus ride from TX to DC ?

    dresses Akshay Kumar Funny Text funny text. Text Jokes funny text
  • Text Jokes funny text

  • glus
    12-09 03:26 PM
    You maintain H-1B status as long as there is a relationship between u and ur company. This is usually showed by paystubs. If you do not, you can apply for H-1B transfer, but then the extension of stay will most likely not be granted, as the USCIS needs to see your paystubs. I would speak to an attorney about this.


    makeup funny text jokes. funny text funny text. New Screenshots of Funny Text.
  • New Screenshots of Funny Text.

  • Numbsong
    04-30 05:15 PM
    Thanks, niraj! :thumb:
    Yeah, I agree it would look more like a stamp with the symbol on a corner, but I felt that the blue spot was asking to be fullfilled with something. Anyway, I�m posting your sugestion.

    girlfriend funny text with pictures, funny text. a funny text message on
  • a funny text message on

  • Jinlaw
    03-21 03:14 PM
    Oh I see, sorry about that! I'll make two threads one for each and maybe delete this one?

    hairstyles pictures Funny Phrases, Text funny text. 2011 Funny text faces / Funny
  • 2011 Funny text faces / Funny

  • dvrao4
    10-27 06:44 PM
    i filed 485 in june and still waiting for FP

    sent to texas on 6/14/07-delivered 6/15/07
    RD:07/19/07(USCIS ERROR)
    EAD: approved 09/28/07, recieved 10/2/07
    FP: still waiting for notices:

    04-13 09:55 AM
    This may be a RFE... keep in touch with your law office.

    I am not sure if someone is in same situation.For my I140 it says the following

    Current Status: Document mailed to applicant.

    On April 1, 2009 we mailed the document to the address we have on file. You should receive the new document within 30 days. If you do not, or if you move before you get it, call customer service.

    I am not sure what does this mean. If some one can throw some light.

    06-06 09:51 AM
    There is a change of status form available on USCIS website. It is called I-539:
    http://www.uscis.gov/portal/site/uscis/menuitem.5af9bb95919f35e66f614176543f6d1a/?vgnextoid=94d12c1a6855d010VgnVCM10000048f3d6a1RCR D

    Go through the instructions of this form. I followed the instructions in this form and sent every document they asked for. My wife also changed her status from F1 to H4. After you send everything, you will get a receipt in 2-3 weeks and approval notice will take ~3 months.

    All the best.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment