Saturday, June 25, 2011

heavy arabic makeup

images house arabic makeup look. heavy arabic makeup. styles and arabic makeup
  • styles and arabic makeup

  • ultimo
    10-18 12:45 PM
    I filed on July 23, I-140 and 485 concurrent.
    I got EAD on 5th Oct.
    I had fingerpring done on OCT12.
    Whne Fingerprinting was done, with 2 of my fingers, it gave message
    Warning !!!!!!!! Matched (with RED color) . Rest all fingers, it displayed passed with Green color.
    Does it mean it matches with some kind of FBI database and Do I need to worry about it?

    Please help gurus. I have lost my sleep.


    is there any LUD update on ur i485

    wallpaper styles and arabic makeup heavy arabic makeup. hijab styles and arabic makeup
  • hijab styles and arabic makeup

  • nepaliboy
    05-17 04:41 PM
    Practically not much.

    If FP is for EAD, one is likely to get EAD soon with fingerprints.

    If FP is for GC, it usually gets OK in 2-10 days and then there will be a soft LUD. GC application remains in pending state for Priority Date, Processing Date and Name Check (now there is NC override of six months).

    FP is not a bottleneck, except for few cases - they have not received FP notices for the past 8-10 months.

    It is expected that Priority Date and Processing Date will be cause of delays

    so my pd is current now september 2005 row , my rd is july 2nd 2007 , i had not receive fingerprint notice yet but last week i took infopass and io shedule for 28 th may 2008 ,
    after may 28 2008 , after taking fingerprint for my i 485 what do you think they will process my case straight forward ?

    heavy arabic makeup. hair house arabic makeup
  • hair house arabic makeup

  • BharatPremi
    03-13 11:25 AM
    Name check is not an issue, the IO told me that name check is started soon after receipt of application, and 180 days have passed. There is a new rule that name check cannot delay I485 by more than 180 days.

    WOM - the 2 years may have changed, since WOM cases were usually fighting name check. I think that it is probably one for an attorney, so I'll likely consult attorney in May regarding WOM.

    Any more comments welcome.
    e.g. raising via Congressman's office.
    Receipt date vs notice date of last transfer -- which sets the processing date.

    Even though it may not bring the result what you want, trying Congressman's office would at least serve the purpose of creating the record which may help you in turn while fighting WOM. So I would definately do that first. Now in theory "Receipt Date" should set the processing date but when you call USCIS they always talk about ND, somehow it seems that they can see only ND.. Yes, that is definately a grey area.

    2011 hijab styles and arabic makeup heavy arabic makeup. arabic makeup looks. wallpaper arab makeup and; wallpaper arab makeup and
  • arabic makeup looks. wallpaper arab makeup and; wallpaper arab makeup and

  • Michael chertoff
    04-26 02:35 PM
    Why did we all come to USA?

    Did any of you knew the Green card problems when you came?

    Did you know the problems when you applied for greencard many years ago?

    When was the first time you found out there was a ling wait period and so many problems?

    Brother, just relax. Take a deep breath and try to take a nap.. you will be OK. I can understand your frustration.

    Get well Soon my friend.



    heavy arabic makeup. film arabic bridal makeup.
  • film arabic bridal makeup.

  • dsneyog
    01-15 09:26 AM

    Your Name
    Your Address
    I-485 Receipt Number: xxx-xx-xxx-xxxx

    December 1st, 2009

    Texas Service Center
    P.O. Box 851182
    Mesquite, TX 75185-1182

    Subject: Application for Advance Parole Travel Document (I-131) for Firstname Lastname A# xxx-xx-xxxx

    Dear Sir/Madam,

    I need a travel document as I am planning to travel outside the united states in late February 2010. I am eligible for travel document based on my pending adjustment of Status (I-485) application, Receipt # SRC-xx-xxx-xxxxx.

    I am enclosing the following supporting documents:

    1. Check in the amount of $305, payable to U.S. Department of Homeland Security
    2. Form I-131, Application for Travel Document
    3. 2 Identical photographs (Name and A# written on the back of photos)
    4. Copy of current passport (All pages)
    5. Copy of expired passport (All Pages)
    6. Copy of Form I-94 (Front and back)
    7. Copy of a I-797C, ASC Appointment Notice
    8. Copy of a I-797C, Receipt Notice for I-485
    9. Copy of a I-797C, Approval Notice for I-140
    10. Copy of a I-797C, Receipt Notice for I-140
    11. Copy of EAD
    12. Copy of Driver's License
    13. Copy of Marriage Certificate
    14. Prepaid self addressed envelope with delivery confirmation for USCIS to send my I-131 approval.

    Please approve my application for Advance Parole.
    Thank you in advance for your kind attention and cooperation in this matter.

    Yours Truly,

    heavy arabic makeup. Arabic Makeup Look.
  • Arabic Makeup Look.

  • EADQuestion
    08-14 12:21 AM
    My EAD expiring on September 9th, 2010. I applied June 16th 2010, Notice date 23rd June 2010.

    I have not received anything so far. I have India travel planned on August 27th.
    My worry is if I receive Finger printing notice when I am in India, what will I do?
    USCIs expedite request denied because 75 days not over yet.

    What are my options? Losing my sleep over this. Pls answer..


    heavy arabic makeup. Beautiful Arabic Makeup
  • Beautiful Arabic Makeup

  • kk_123
    09-29 11:23 AM
    How to add spouse to my green card


    I believe, USCIS website was updated on Sep 21st 2009.

    My Priority date is Jun 2006 and applied in EB3 category.
    I got an email on Sep 22nd 2009 from USCIS saying "Document mailed to applicant". When I see online status, it is "Document production or Oath Ceremony".
    I called twice USCIS to confirm it. But they are saying "According to online status the document was already sent to your current address".

    I am in a situation to beleive it or not? to celebrate it or not.... :-( .....

    And one more thing is "I got EAD before my marriage and I haven't added my wife to I485"?

    If I get GC, how to add my wife to GC? is it possible? what is her status right now?

    Thanks in advance... ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


    my brother has also seeing the same status message for his case.
    IF you got your card, Pls update it.It will help others too..

    2010 hair house arabic makeup heavy arabic makeup. house arabic makeup look.
  • house arabic makeup look.

  • dreamworld
    11-07 12:44 PM
    Thank you everyone for the responses.

    Dreamworld, Could you let me know what kind of supporting documents are needed. Thanks in advance.

    masti_Gai is right...

    Your parents should provide your address as the USA residence address while filling the form at port of entry. Sometimes the immigration officer at port of entry may call you to verify.


    heavy arabic makeup. arabic makeup photos.
  • arabic makeup photos.

  • EB3_SEP04
    07-11 02:50 PM


    hope this helps everybody who willing to post such frustration. Please keep all thoes with your self and dont bother others.



    Not every member here is a MAN (to be a Gentalman), some are women, do they not count? :)

    hair arabic makeup looks. wallpaper arab makeup and; wallpaper arab makeup and heavy arabic makeup. arabic makeup photos.
  • arabic makeup photos.

  • newuser
    05-14 04:40 PM
    Thanks for the update and we are still here to support the efforts of IV.


    heavy arabic makeup. version of Arabic Make Up
  • version of Arabic Make Up

  • neoklaus
    11-01 01:44 PM

    NSC ( I 485, EAD, AP)
    Receipt: Aug.16
    RN: Oct.1

    FP(notice): Oct.22
    FP: Nov.9

    EAD: me+child:Oct.24
    wife- not yet

    AP: nothing

    hot film arabic bridal makeup. heavy arabic makeup. cholas makeup. arabic makeup
  • cholas makeup. arabic makeup

  • Ramba
    09-25 07:11 PM
    Thanks for the reply. My lawyer told me that she has seen a case when the green card application was accidently submitted with a copy of an expired passport, and there wasn't any problem. However, she's not certain if this is what happens with every application submitted with an expired passport.

    Could someone with experience related to this please reply? I'd really appreciate it.

    Passport is a just a travel document to enter. Once entered legally, passport has no importance for immigration (GC) purpose. There is no need to renew the passport, unless you plan to travel. In fact, you dont need a passport to enter USA, if you have Green card. The important thing is that you have to always maintain legal status in US. If you are in non-immigrant status, you have to watch for I-94 expiry, and renew them on time. Not the passport. If you are apply for GC, USCIS want to confirm that you entered the US legally with valid visa and maintained your legal status in US. They dont care about the expiry of ypur passport.


    house arabic make up iz really heavy arabic makeup. makeup Best Arabic Makeup Ever
  • makeup Best Arabic Makeup Ever

  • immigrationvoice1
    10-02 01:44 PM
    Here is what you get when you apply for student loans without GC/US Citizenship:

    1. Trust loans (called Stafford loans also).
    2. Need US Citizen co-signor. A co-signor with good credit scores helps in keeping the interest rates down.
    3. Even with a US Citizen co-signor with good credit score, the interest rates are usually way higher that what a GC holder gets.
    4. If you have more than one loan (every year/semester of college corresponds to a loan, though you may not have to go through the paper work formalities from the second year/semester to get the loan), you are NOT allowed to consolidate your loans during payoff. Consolidation helps bring down the monthly payment amount when the time comes to repay the loans.
    5. Variable interest rates. Looking at the past few years, interest rates have never dropped, only moved north. To give you an idea it could be anywhere between 15 to 18% now to begin with.

    In a nutshell, student loan is a very costly affair if you do not have GC/US Citizenship. The good thing is, there are no pre-payment penalties.

    Hope that helps.

    tattoo Arabic Makeup Look. heavy arabic makeup. arab makeup tips. arabic eye
  • arab makeup tips. arabic eye

  • illusions
    04-24 02:22 PM
    Finally, My I-485 got approved.
    PD:MARCH2002, EB2, INDIA
    RD: MARCH 2007
    Thank you All!!
    good news indeed! now you can celebrate your weekend even more happily :) Hope to see more such approvals.


    pictures Beautiful Arabic Makeup heavy arabic makeup. images arabic bridal makeup.
  • images arabic bridal makeup.

  • chintals
    10-23 03:58 PM
    Just got email from USCIS saying EAD cards were ordered.

    Please see details in my signature.

    dresses cholas makeup. arabic makeup heavy arabic makeup. arabic make up
  • arabic make up

  • franklin
    03-24 01:00 AM
    In prep for the conference call, I suggest everyone read the documents prepared by Varsha and Sanjay ( so that we know how to present our united case and make a memorable impression.

    You can either email them, or PM me, and I can forward the docs, so we can read and inwardly digest!

    The lawmakers I believe we need to talk to are:-
    House Representative: Nancy Pelosi
    Senators: Barbara Boxer
    Dianne Feinstein


    makeup arabic makeup photos. heavy arabic makeup. arabic make up iz really
  • arabic make up iz really

  • LloydsApple
    11-12 03:55 PM
    Updates are coming in fast.

    It turns out my wife is not yet elegible to get an ID card. She can get her license when I get my real copy of birth certificate and that will happen in about a week when it should come in by mail.

    The problem is that she can get some sort of temporary paperwork but the official drivers license will take up to another 6 weeks to get.

    Is there still no problem with traveling? I would guess not but again, as the story changes, helpful insight is very much welcome. Thanks!

    girlfriend arab makeup tips. arabic eye heavy arabic makeup. house arabic makeup tutorial.
  • house arabic makeup tutorial.

  • lostinbeta
    09-05 10:16 PM
    Thanks Hojo. and have good tutorials.

    hairstyles version of Arabic Make Up heavy arabic makeup. arab makeup tips
  • arab makeup tips

  • rb_248
    04-15 11:07 AM
    Is it B1 or B2 visa ?

    07-24 04:31 PM
    Hi -

    Thank you guys ...I really appreciate your prompt response for this query...

    Answer for Punjabi's question-
    My old employer is a very small body shopping company and so far he was never successful for finding me any client/project. I have to find the client by myself. Now, me getting married in the next few months, I have an additional responsibility to take care of. If I join him, with the current market condition, if he is not able to find any client I don't want to sit on bench for few weeks/months without getting paid (especially when you are newly married, you have more expenses than being single) and keep moving once in few months to different places with the family.

    Also, he pays the paycheck only when the client pays to him. So every time there will be a gap of 45 days where I need to wait for the paycheck.

    I have been at this Employer as permanent for the last 3 years and they know what I can do and they keep giving me new project/responsibility to take care of & also the chances of growth is more. If I work as a consultant, I need to keep thinking will my client extend my contract after 5~ 6 months....or not ???? what if I get a project with the lesser billing rate etc etc...

    Last but not least, my old employer does not provide a good medical/health/Dental insurance + benefits. I get all these stuffs with my current employer.

    With considering all these points, I'm planning to stick on to the current employer and apply for the new GC process.

    Once again thanks for your responses.....

    10-07 12:47 PM
    Your daughter is a citizen ?
    How she filed your I-485 ?

    My daughter is now 22 years old and filed I-485 on behalf of me in the year 2007. That time she was only 19 years.

    Now she is planning to get married before getting a green card. Her bride-groom is H-1 visa and not applied for labor. Will her I- 485 application be cancelled?.

    I am also porting to eb-2 in the next three months. I am hoping to get green card may be after Sept 2011.

    Suppose she gets married before the green card what will happend to her case. Please I need advise.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment